English (Fire-Fighting Services)
fire station [correct]; firehall [correct]; fire hall [correct]; firehouse [correct]
DEF: The headquarters of a fire brigade, where fire engines and other equipment are housed.
French (Service d'incendie)
caserne de pompiers [correct, feminine noun]; poste de pompiers [correct, masculine noun]; caserne des pompiers [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bâtiment qui abrite le personnel, les véhicules et le matériel de lutte contre les incendies.
Spanish (Servicios de lucha contra incendios)
parque de bomberos [correct, masculine noun]