English (Penal Law; Practice and Procedural Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
criminal record [correct]
DEF: A list of a person's previous criminal convictions.
French (Droit pénal; Droit judiciaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
casier judiciaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Relevé des condamnations prononcées contre quelqu'un.
Spanish (Derecho penal; Derecho procesal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
antecedentes penales [correct, masculine noun, plural]; ficha delictiva [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Anotación efectuada en los registros especiales sobre las personas condenadas en sentencias firmes dictadas en procesos seguidos por delito.