English (Citizenship and Immigration)
police record [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
casier judiciaire [correct, masculine noun]; dossier judiciaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
antecedentes delictivos [correct, masculine noun, plural]; antecedentes policiales [correct, masculine noun, plural]