English (Construction Finishing; Walls and Partitions)
casing bead
OBS: source: DOMTAR 3 drywall
French (Finitions (Construction); Murs et cloisons)
moulure d'affleurement [feminine noun]; baguette de recouvrement [feminine noun]
OBS: Baguette de recouvrement : Domtar 3051, p. 2.
OBS: Moulure d'affleurement : Domtar 3051, p. 5.