English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Games of Chance)
casino [correct]
DEF: An establishment in which gambling is conducted.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Jeux de hasard)
casino [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement public [...] où les jeux d'argent sont autorisés.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación); Juegos de azar)
casino [correct, masculine noun]; sala de juego [correct, feminine noun]