English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Citizenship and Immigration Centre [correct]; CIC [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Centre de citoyenneté et d'immigration [correct, masculine noun]; CCI [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.