English (Military Administration; General Conduct of Military Operations)
contingency capability implementation team [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
équipe de mise en œuvre - élément de contingence [proposal, feminine noun]; EMOEC [feminine noun]