English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Recruiting of Personnel)
key leadership competency [correct]; KLC [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Recrutement du personnel)
compétence clé en leadership [correct, feminine noun]; CCL [correct, feminine noun]