English (Military Organization; Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
personnel recovery coordination cell [correct]; PRCC [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
cellule de coordination de la récupération de personnel [correct, feminine noun]; CCRP [correct, feminine noun]