English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Air Freight; Military Training; Military Transportation)
cargo compartment trainer
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Fret aérien; Instruction du personnel militaire; Transport militaire)
simulateur de soute [masculine noun]; CCT [masculine noun]