English (Taxation; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
coordinated cannabis taxation agreement [correct]; CCTA [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Drogues et toxicomanie)
accord de coordination de la taxation du cannabis [correct, masculine noun]; ACTC [correct, masculine noun]