English (National and International Economics; International Relations)
country economic memorandum
OBS: Source: IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development].
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Relations internationales)
mémorandum économique sur un pays [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Relaciones internacionales)
Memorandum económico sobre un país [masculine noun]