English (Fire Warning Devices)
alarm communications centre; fire alarm central headquarters; fire alarm central station
French (Alarme-incendie)
central d'alarme [masculine noun]; centrale [feminine noun]; centrale d'alarme [feminine noun]; central du service incendie [masculine noun]; centre du réseau d'alarme [masculine noun]