English (Organization Planning; Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
champion [correct, noun]
OBS: champion: term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
PHR: Engagement champion.
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
champion [correct, masculine noun]; championne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: champion; championne : termes utilisés dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.
PHR: Champion de la mobilisation.