English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chao le [correct]
DEF: A Malaysian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
chao le [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue malaise du groupe indonésien