English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
chipping
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
production de croustilles [feminine noun]
OBS: Transformation de la pomme de terre. Agriculture Canada. Industrie de la pomme de terre.