English (Animal Housing Facilities)
goat barn [correct]; goat house; goat shed
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage)
chèvrerie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bâtiment où logent les chèvres.
Spanish (Alojamiento de los animales de cría)
cabrería [correct, feminine noun]; chiquero [correct, masculine noun]