English (Botany)
lemon tree [correct]
DEF: The tree which bears lemons.
French (Botanique)
citronnier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Arbrisseau [...] qui produit le citron.
Spanish (Botánica)
limonero [masculine noun]