English (Citizenship and Immigration)
citizenship [correct]
DEF: The status of being a citizen, either native-born or naturalized, sharing equally in the rights, privileges and responsibilities belonging to each individual.
CONT: ... the terms "nationality" and "citizenship" could be taken to emphasize two different aspects of the same notion: state membership. "Nationality" stresses the international, and "citizenship" the national, municipal aspect.
PHR: rights of citizenship.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
citoyenneté [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Qualité de citoyen apte à jouir des droits politiques d'un pays.
CONT: [...] les termes «nationalité» et «citoyenneté» pourraient être utilisés pour souligner deux aspects différents d'une même réalité : l'appartenance à un État. «Nationalité» désignerait l'aspect international de cette réalité alors que «citoyenneté» s'attacherait à l'aspect national ou municipal.
PHR: droits de citoyenneté.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
ciudadanía [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: derechos de ciudadanía.