English (Legal Profession: Organization)
civilian [correct]
DEF: One who is skilled or versed in civil law.
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit))
civiliste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización de la profesión (Derecho))
civilista [masculine and feminine noun]