English (Finance; Trade)
refund request [correct]; refund claim [correct]; claim for refund [correct, noun]; claim [correct, noun]
OBS: refund: A repayment.
French (Finances; Commerce)
demande de remboursement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: remboursement : Paiement de quelque chose qui est dû.
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio)
reclamación de reembolso [feminine noun]