English (Law of Contracts (common law); Performing Arts)
inclusion rider [correct]
DEF: [A] stipulation [that] actors and actresses can put into their contracts that states at least 50% of the cast and crew [must be] women or people [from minority groups].
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Arts du spectacle)
clause d'inclusion [correct, feminine noun]