English (Transportation Insurance)
warehouse to warehouse clause [correct]; warehouse-to-warehouse clause [correct]
DEF: ... policy clause under which goods are covered from the time they leave the consignor's warehouse (initial point of shipment) until the time they reach the consignee's warehouse (final point of shipment).
French (Assurance transport)
clause de magasin à magasin [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Clause de la police garantissant les marchandises depuis leur sortie du magasin de l'expéditeur jusqu'à leur entrée dans le magasin du destinataire.