English (Internet and Telematics)
access key [correct]
CONT: Provide an overview of any accessibility features that are available on your site (e.g. access keys, personalization).
French (Internet et télématique)
clé d'accès [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Donner un aperçu des caractéristiques d'accessibilité offertes sur votre site. Par exemple, clés d'accès, personnalisation.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
tecla de acceso [feminine noun]