English (Skating)
clerk/steward [correct]
OBS: Roller sports term.
French (Patinage)
délégué technique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de sports sur patins à roulettes.
Spanish (Patinaje)
encargado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de deportes de patines sobre ruedas.