English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
common look and feel for the Internet [correct]; common look and feel [correct]; CLF [correct]; CL&F [correct]; CLF
CONT: Members expressed interest at the possibility of jointly developing a common look and feel for federal information available to the general public.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
normalisation des sites Internet [correct, feminine noun]; NSI [correct, feminine noun]; présentation uniforme [former designation, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Administración federal)
normalización de los sitios Web [proposal, feminine noun]