English (Electrotyping and Stereotype Printing; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
printer's block [correct]; stereotype block [correct]
French (Stéréotypie et galvanotypie; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
cliché [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: d'imprimeur.