English (Library Supplies and Equipment; Types of Documentation (Library Science))
form slide [correct]
French (Matériel et fournitures (Bibliothéconomie); Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
cliché [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Plaque de verre lignée pour vérifier les microfiches.