English (Official Documents; Software; Internet and Telematics)
end-user licence agreement [correct]; EULA [correct]; end user licence agreement [correct]; EULA [correct]; EULA; end-user license agreement [correct]; EULA [correct]; EULA; end user license agreement [correct]; EULA [correct]; EULA
French (Documents officiels; Logiciels; Internet et télématique)
contrat de licence d'utilisation [correct, masculine noun]; CLU [correct, masculine noun]; contrat de licence d’utilisateur final [correct, masculine noun]; CLUF [correct, masculine noun]; CLUF