English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
gymnastic club [correct]; club [correct]
OBS: Rhythmic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
massue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique rythmique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
maza de gimnasia [correct, feminine noun]; maza [correct, feminine noun]