English (Real Estate; Loans)
co-applicant [correct]
CONT: Be ready with standard information, such as your and your co-applicant's full name, age or date of birth ...
OBS: For a mortgage application.
French (Immobilier; Prêts et emprunts)
co-requérant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ayez sous la main tous les renseignements personnels de votre co-requérant, tels que nom, âge, date de naissance (...)