English (Finance; Data Banks and Databases)
code combinations
French (Finances; Banques et bases de données)
clés comptables flexibles [feminine noun]; combinaisons de codes [feminine noun]
OBS: Oracle Financials
OBS: Version 2b.
OBS: Source(s) : MPO [ministère des Pêches et Océans].