English (Military Transportation; Tactical Operations (Air Forces))
combat offload [correct]; COF [correct]
French (Transport militaire; Opérations tactiques (Forces aériennes))
déchargement en situation de combat [correct, masculine noun]; déchargement de combat [correct, masculine noun]