English (Foreign Trade; Financial and Budgetary Management)
compensatory official financing [correct]
DEF: A transaction carried out by an official agency to provide (or absorb) foreign exchange to (or from) an individual carrying on another transaction.
French (Commerce extérieur; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
financement compensatoire officiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
financiación oficial compensatoria [correct, feminine noun]