English (Small Household Appliances)
coffeepot [correct]
DEF: A pot with a spout and lid designed for brewing or serving coffee.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
cafetière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Récipient [...] pour préparer et servir le café.
Spanish (Aparatos domésticos pequeños)
cafetera [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Recipiente para preparar o servir el café.