English (Restaurant Industry (General); Vending Machines)
coffee service [correct]
CONT: Coffee Service. - Coffee brewers supplied & serviced at no charge - Choice of wide variety of Gourmet Blends ... - Brewers cleaned & serviced & decanters exchanged with coffee delivery ... - Automatic & Coin-operated Machines available
OBS: See the yellow pages in BCOTT.
French (Restauration (Généralités); Machines de distribution automatique)
service de café [masculine noun]