English (Labour Relations)
co-worker [correct]; fellow employee [correct]; colleague [correct]; fellow worker [correct]; co-employee
DEF: A person who works with another. That person is neither a superior nor a subordinate.
French (Relations du travail)
collègue [correct]; compagnon de travail [correct, masculine noun]; compagne de travail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones laborales)
compañero de trabajo [correct, masculine noun]; compañera de trabajo [correct, feminine noun]; colega [correct, common gender]