English (Statistics)
combination of data
OBS: combination of data: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
combinaison de données [feminine noun]; agrégation de données [feminine noun]
OBS: combinaison de données; agrégation de données : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.