English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Pricing (Rail Transport))
combination rate [correct]
DEF: A tariff rate made by combining two or more rates published in different tariffs.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport par rail))
prix de soudure [masculine noun]
DEF: Prix de transport global constitué de plusieurs prix individuels correspondant à chacune des tranches successives d'un transport interréseaux.
Spanish (Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario); Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
tarifa combinada de transportes [feminine noun]