English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
combination service
OBS: Trainmen performing more than one class of road service in a day or trip.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
service combiné; service composé
OBS: Les agents accomplissant plusieurs catégories de service roulant au cours d'une journée ou d'un voyage.