English (Trademarks (Law); Ornamental Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
commercial mark [correct]
CONT: You can use the trade-marks, according to trade-marks regulations, together with the identification of the owner of the commercial mark.
French (Marques de commerce (Droit); Verrerie d'art; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
marque commerciale [feminine noun]
CONT: Une marque commerciale du fabricant est autorisée