English (Advertising Media)
sponsored program; sponsored programme; sponsored broadcast commercial; commercial radio; commercial program; commercial programme
French (Supports publicitaires)
émission patronnée [feminine noun]; émission commanditée [feminine noun]; émission publicitaire [feminine noun]; programme patronné [masculine noun]