English (Freezing and Refrigerating)
commercial refrigeration display unit [correct]
CONT: The Company concentrates on the manufacturing, maintenance and servicing of commercial refrigeration display units and the manufacture of stainless steel cabinets, shelving and other food preparation or serving fittings.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
présentoir commercial frigorifique [masculine noun]; vitrine commerciale frigorifique [feminine noun]; comptoir frigorifique commercial [masculine noun]
OBS: comptoir frigorifique; présentoir frigorifique; vitrine frigorifique : Meuble frigorifique servant à présenter les denrées périssables.
OBS: Vitrine frigorifique VM STD 150.
OBS: 8321 : comptoir frigorifique; 8331 : comptoir frigorifique pour pâtisserie.
OBS: frigorifique : Qui produit un froid artificiel pour fabriquer de la glace, conserver des denrées périssables. Installation frigorifique.