English (Phraseology)
comprehensive [correct]
CONT: You will obtain a comprehensive picture of the many facets of our broadcast operation
French (Phraséologie)
clair et distinct [correct]
CONT: Vous aurez un aperçu clair et distinct des multiples aspects de nos moyens de radiodiffusion.