English (Statistical Surveys)
comprehensive survey [correct]; enumerative survey [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
enquête complète [correct, feminine noun]; enquête exhaustive [correct, feminine noun]; enquête descriptive [correct, feminine noun]; enquête énumérative [correct, feminine noun]