English (Banking)
anonymous account [correct]
CONT: the Swiss banks must make sure of the customer's identity; in Switzerland there are no anonymous accounts.
French (Banque)
compte anonyme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: la banque suisse doit s'assurer l'identité de ses clients; il n'y a pas en Suisse de comptes anonymes.