English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Annuities (Insurance))
collective account [correct]
CONT: The benefits payable in respect of a member are determined in such a way that the present value of the benefits, at the time the member's individual account balance is transferred to the collective account, is equal to the amount transferred to the collective account on behalf of the plan member. The present value must be calculated using generally accepted actuarial principles and reasonable assumptions.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Rentes (Assurances))
compte collectif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Anualidades (Seguros))
cuenta colectiva [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Es la que tiene varios titulares.