English (Market Prices)
concurrence
OBS: A carrier document filed with a regulatory body to show participation in rates published in a tariff by an agent.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
adhésion [feminine noun]
OBS: Document qu'un transporteur adresse à un organisme investi d'un pouvoir de réglementation afin d'indiquer son assentiment à l'égard des taux publiés dans un tarif par un agent.