English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
concurrence [correct]
OBS: concurrence: Unemployment Insurance Regulations, 1978 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
assentiment [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: assentiment : Règlement sur l'assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).