English (Trade)
disorderly competition
OBS: disorderly competition: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
concurrence sauvage [feminine noun]
OBS: concurrence sauvage : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.