English (Finance)
conventional terms
French (Finances)
conditions ordinaires [feminine noun]; conditions du marché [feminine noun]; conditions classiques [feminine noun]; conditions commerciales [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
condiciones corrientes [feminine noun]; condiciones comerciales [feminine noun]; condiciones de mercado [feminine noun]