English (Employment Benefits)
eligibility requirements [correct]; qualifying conditions [correct]; requirements of eligibility [correct]; participation requirements [correct]
OBS: Terms usually used in the plural.
French (Avantages sociaux)
conditions d'admission [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; conditions d'adhésion [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; conditions d'admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]; conditions de participation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conditions à remplir pour devenir participant à un régime d'assurance collective ou à un régime de retraite.
OBS: Le terme «conditions d'éligibilité» est à éviter.
OBS: conditions d'admission : Terme recommandé par l'OLF.
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
condición de elegibilidad [correct, feminine noun]