English (Racquet Sports)
playing condition [correct]; condition of play [correct]
OBS: Of a playing surface, not of a person.
CONT: The different surfaces produce different conditions of play, which can have a marked effect on your game.
French (Sports de raquette)
condition du jeu [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les conditions du jeu sont fortement influencées par chaque type de terrain.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
condición de juego [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El fútbol es un juego universal y, para ser ecuánime con todos los jugadores, es necesario ofrecerles las mismas condiciones de juego tanto en relación con el equipamiento como con los terrenos de juego.
OBS: condición de juego: término utilizado generalmente en plural.