English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Aquaculture)
environmental factors [plural]
OBS: Related to agriculture and to fish culture.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Aquaculture)
facteurs du milieu [correct, masculine noun, plural]; conditions du milieu [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente; Acuicultura)
factores ambientales [masculine noun, plural]; factores ecológicos [masculine noun, plural]